Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 38
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 2
10:00 am
Teaching and Learning Board Committee
Central Office Downstairs Boardroom
Greenwald, Emilie
1:30 pm
50+ Volleyball
Burbank Gymnasium
City of UA - Parks & Rec
3:00 pm
Water Polo Practice
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Boys
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Girls
3:10 pm
UA Crew Study Table
UAHS LC2 Forum Classroom
UAHS Crew Varsity Girls
3:15 pm
Secretarial Meeting
UAHS Map Conference Room
UAHS Administrative Assistants
3:15 pm
UAHS JSA
UAHS Classroom 213
UAHS Junior Statesmen of America
3:30 pm
7th Grade Meeting with Mrs. G
Jones Middle School
Jones Learning Center Conference Room
Jones Middle School Faculty
3:30 pm
Jones 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball Practice
Jones Gymnasium
JMS Volleyball 7th Grade Girls
JMS Volleyball 8th Grade Girls
3:30 pm
Jones Football Practice
Jones Practice Field
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School
JMS Football 7th Grade
JMS Football 8th Grade
3:30 pm
Jones Girls Tennis Practice
Jones Tennis Courts
JMS Tennis 7th & 8th Girls
3:30 pm
Jones Service Learning Committee Mtgs.
Jones Room 128
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
4:00 pm
14U Softball practice
Greensview Softball Field
UASA Bears Softball
4:30 pm
LLL Daytime Weight Training
Burbank Gymnasium
Lifelong Learning & Leisure
5:00 pm
Jones MS Cross Country 7th/8th B/G
Fancyburg Park
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:00 pm
Jones MS Soccer Boys 7th
Jones Middle School
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:00 pm
Jones MS Tennis 7/8th
Jones Middle School
Jones Tennis Courts
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:00 pm
Jones MS Tennis Girls 7/8th
Jones Middle School
Jones Tennis Courts
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:00 pm
Jones MS Volleyball 7/8th
Finland Middle School
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:00 pm
Volleyball Game vs Finland; away
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
5:15 pm
Cross Country Team Study Table
UAHS East Cafeteria
UAHS Athletics
5:30 pm
Orchestra Trip Meeting
UAHS West Cafeteria
Hastings Middle School Orchestra
Jones Middle School Orchestra
UAHS Orchestra
6:00 pm
Jones Fall Sports Practice
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
JMS Soccer 7th Grade Boys
JMS Soccer 7th Grade Girls
JMS Soccer 8th Grade Boys
JMS Soccer 8th Grade Girls
JMS Cross Country 7th & 8th
6:00 pm
Special Olympics Softball
UAHS Clark Softball Field
Special Olympics
UAHS Special Olympics
6:30 pm
UA Kodiaks Practice
Barrington Elementary Baseball Field
UA Kodiaks
7:00 pm
Cub Scout Sign Up
Windermere Elementary School
Windermere Elementary School
Windermere Elementary Students
7:00 pm
UASC head Start
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim Club
8:00 pm
UA Parent's Hoops
Jones Gymnasium
Tuesday Mens Hoops Group
Wed 3
5:30 am
Fitness Edge iSweat
Hastings Tennis Courts
Fitness Edge - Nate Traucht
5:30 am
HIIT IT Boot Camp
UAHS Mt Holyoke Parking Lot (at corner of Ridgeview)
Michelle Fleming Personal Training
5:30 am
Water Polo Practice
UAHS Natatorium lobby
UAHS Natatorium
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Boys
UAHS Water Polo Varsity Girls
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Next