Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
July 29th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:00 am
5:30 am
HIIT IT Boot Camp
UAHS Mt Holyoke Parking Lot (at corner of Ridgeview)
Michelle Fleming Personal Training
No Excuses UA Workout
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
No Excuses
iSweat
Hastings Tennis Courts
Fitness Edge - Nate Traucht
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
No Excuses UA Workout
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
No Excuses
UAPR Summer Day Camp
Barrington Elementary Cafeteria
City of UA - Parks & Rec
7:30 am
8:00 am
ImPact Baseline Testing
UAHS LC1
UAHS LC1 CLFF Computer Lab
UAHS LC1 Classroom
UAHS LC1 Social Studies Flexible Classroom
UAHS LC1 Paulsen Computer Lab
UAHS LC2
UAHS LC2 Forum Classroom
UAHS LC2 Learning Lab
UAHS LC2 Science Lab
UAHS LC1 Writing Computer Lab
UAHS Athletics
Racquet Club of Columbus Junior Program
UAHS Tennis Courts
Racquet Club of Columbus
SNACK Camp
Barrington Elementary Room 169
City of UA - Parks & Rec
8:15 am
Senior Volleyball
Burbank Gymnasium
City of UA - Parks & Rec
8:30 am
New Staff Ins Meeting
Central Office
Central Office Upstairs Board Room
Central Office
Treasurer's Office
SOS Rain Location
Jones Wrestling Room
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
9:00 am
Golden Bear Tennis Camps
Jones Tennis Courts
Golden Bear Tennis Camps
9:30 am
10:00 am
Summer Day Camp
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
City of UA - Parks & Rec
10:30 am
to
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Online Forms training
Burbank Computer Lab
Burbank Test Group
1:30 pm
to
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
14U Softball practice
Greensview Softball Field
UASA Bears Softball
Captain Leadership Series
UAHS East Cafeteria
UAHS Athletics
4:30 pm
LLL Daytime Weight Training
Burbank Gymnasium
Lifelong Learning & Leisure
5:00 pm
Head Coach Meeting
UAHS Map Conference Room
UAHS Athletics
UAHS Head Coaches
5:30 pm
Lady Bears Lacrosse Camp
Upper Arlington High School
Tremont Field Girls
Tremont Field Boys
Barrington Road Elementary School Grade 2
Barrington Road Elementary School Grade 4
Barrington Road Elementary School Grade 5
Greensview Elementary School Grade 2
Greensview Elementary School Grade 3
Greensview Elementary School Grade 4
Greensview Elementary School Grade 5
HMS Basketball 7th Grade Girls
HMS Basketball 8th Grade Girls
Hastings Middle School Grade 6
HMS Volleyball 8th Grade Girls
JMS Lacrosse 7th Grade Girls
JMS Lacrosse 8th Grade Girls
Jones Middle School Grade 6
Tremont Elementary School Grade 2
Tremont Elementary School Grade 3
Tremont Elementary School Grade 4
Tremont Elementary School Grade 5
Wickliffe Elementary School Grade 2
Wickliffe Elementary School Grade 3
Wickliffe Elementary School Grade 4
Wickliffe Elementary School Grade 5
Windermere Elementary School Grade 2
Windermere Elementary School Grade 3
Windermere Elementary School Grade 4
Windermere Elementary School Grade 5
UALA - Girls Ohio Cup Team
6:00 pm
Special Olympics Softball
UAHS Clark Softball Field
Special Olympics
UAHS Special Olympics
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
8:00 pm
UA Parents Tuesday Hoops
UAHS Freshman Gym
Tuesday Mens Hoops Group
8:30 pm
to
11:30 pm