Upper Arlington City Schools
UACS
Last updated:
5/26/2022 9:33 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Tue
June 10th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
12:00 am
to
5:00 am
5:30 am
HIIT IT Boot Camp
UAHS Mt Holyoke Parking Lot (at corner of Ridgeview)
Michelle Fleming Personal Training
No Excuses UA Workout
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
No Excuses
6:00 am
6:30 am
7:00 am
No Excuses UA Workout
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
No Excuses
UAPR Summer Day Camp
Barrington Elementary Cafeteria
City of UA - Parks & Rec
7:30 am
8:00 am
OVTA Girls 16 District Tournament
UAHS Tennis Courts
Greater Columbus Tennis Assoc - Hendrix
Operational Technology
Burbank School
Burbank Computer Lab
Operational Technology
SNACK Camp
Barrington Elementary Room 169
City of UA - Parks & Rec
Service Learning Grad Class Level 1
Hastings Library
Hastings Middle School
Partnerships Make A Difference
Service Learning
Summer Academy Office
UAHS Classroom 131
Upper Arlington Summer Academy
UAHS Summer Academy
8:30 am
SOS Rain Location
Jones Wrestling Room
Jones Middle School
Jones Middle School Faculty
Senior Volleyball
Burbank Gymnasium
City of UA - Parks & Rec
UASC Practice
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim Club
9:00 am
All Star Driver Education
UAHS Classroom 242
All Star Driver Education Inc
Golden Bear Tennis Camps
Jones Tennis Courts
Golden Bear Tennis Camps
K-5 Principal's Meeting
Central Office Upstairs Board Room
Elementary Principals
9:30 am
10:00 am
JMS Boys Basketball Open Gyms
Jones Gymnasium
JMS Basketball 7th Grade Boys
JMS Basketball 8th Grade Boys
Summer Day Camp
Barrington Elementary Gymnasium
City of UA - Parks & Rec
10:30 am
11:00 am
UA Swim America Lessons
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim America
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
UASC Practice
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim Club
1:30 pm
Kathy Lawton
Barrington Elementary EIS Office Room 154
Barrington Elementary School
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
Dublin Dance Centre & Gymnastics
UAHS Classroom 155
UAHS Classroom 153
UAHS Classroom 183
UAHS Classroom 181
UAHS Classroom 172
UAHS Classroom 170
UAHS Classroom 160
Dublin Dance Centre
Dublin Dance Centre & Gymnastics
UAHS Auditorium
Dublin Dance Centre
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
14U Softball practice
Greensview Softball Field
UASA Bears Softball
4:30 pm
LLL Daytime Weight Training
Burbank Gymnasium
Lifelong Learning & Leisure
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
Three Bears Lacrosse Practice
UAHS Marv Moorehead Stadium
Three Bears Lacrosse Practice-Ted Wolford
UA Swim America Lessons
UAHS Natatorium
UA Swim America
6:00 pm
Board of Education Meeting
UA Municipal Center (Council Chambers)
Board of Education
Brave Warriors-Boys Lacrosse Camp
Tremont Field Boys
Three Bears Lacrosse Camp
Brave Warrriors Lacrosse Camp
Jones Athletic Field (Stadium)
Three Bears Lacrosse Camp
Special Olympics Softball
UAHS Clark Softball Field
Special Olympics
UAHS Special Olympics
UA Under 11 Big League Practice
Greensview Elementary School Softball Field
UA Big League Baseball Team Winderemere
uaba Baseball
Barrington Elementary Baseball Field
Upper Arlington Baseball Association - UABA
6:30 pm
7:00 pm
Scotland Exchange Meeting
UAHS LC2 Forum Classroom
UAHS Scotland Exchange Group
Summer Soccer Camp
Tremont Field Girls
UA Soccer Academy LLC
7:30 pm
Hiller Softball Practice
Greensview Softball Field
UASA Bears Softball
Men's Resident Basketball
UAHS Freshman Gym
Tuesday Mens Hoops Group
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm